x
Howwe App
FREE - On Android Store
View

Ugandan Music Download Howwe Music Logo

Shama X

22.9K Views

Biography Shama X

Surname: Sekabira
Other name: Mahad
Nick name: shama x de writer
Contact: 0758410210/0700885939
Am a Ugandan teenage born from Rubaga on 21st Apirl 1992, went to biral Islamic school for ma primary and secondary studies, I began picking interests in music from my primary level but at home we were not allowed though I used to write some songs but by then I was writing already sang songs of western music.
In my senior 4 vacation I started writing a song slowly by slowly by the end of ma senior six I finished i ...

Shama X News

Shama X has not made any new yet!

Shama X On The Hot 100

Shama X has no songs on The Howwe Hot 100 Chart

Howwe Music